koyashige

A Silly Little Overdue Confession

madness
koyashige
freakymamas
Oh my.. I hate this! I hate this condition!

Well one.. eh I mean two of my pals have made me really fed up with theirselves! They know that I'm really moody but they didn't understand it! Or maybe they just pretended that they didn't know if i had a REALLY BAD MOOD yesterday. I just kept silent and didn't talk much with them when the school's over. I stayed in class, kept silent, let them talk about many funny things without ask me to come and join in, I walk alone to my course and preceded them...

It was so fuck, man! Well actually it's.. I mean something like this often happened in our friendship. But in this case they've made me really mad! They pretended that they didn't know what happened with me yesterday or today or maybe tomorrow or next year.. aaah, I HATE!

They never tried to ask me whether I have a problem or what or maybe just say: "Are you getting mad with me?" or "Is there somethin wrong?" or "Did I make mistake to you?"

Yeah I totally didn't talk with them today. I just wanted to know whether they would open the conversation first or they just keep silent and ignore me?
And the second is the right answer. As I said to you, they NEVER tried to ask me when I'm in the bad-mood. Is it called the good friends? The bestfriends?
Shit. Like I care? I don't care and I don't wanna care and I.. AM GETTING REALLY MAD NOW!!
Tags: ,

don't know what i feel :|
koyashige
freakymamas
Sorry for the late update. Okay last week wasn't the busiest week but I think yeah it's kinda busy week.

Well, last week i had err.. something like mid-test but it was just for four subject (math, science, english, and bahasa) called 'pendalaman materi'. The score of this test will be used for the extra lesson's class.
Ah just fyi, i was in the 9.1 which is a pride class (for some people) in the last EL's class.

But by seeing and calculating the score that i got, i knew and i realized that i would get off from 'the pride classes' which are 9.1, 9.2, and 9.3.

I won't tell you the scores that i got even it wasn't that bad. I just feel it isn't ought to be shown here. But, err.. okay. Well i'll tell you my score. It's 9.2 for bahasa, 8.8 for english, 8.25 for math and... 5.75 for science -,-

And this morning, i got the result. And tadaaaa.. i'm in 9.4. Not so bad lah. But i felt a lil bit.. umm, dissapointed maybe? But hey, it's not a big deal. 9.4's not that bad! It's my real class, and fortunately it doesn't belong to the -- mahdea called it -- 'accros-the-hall' class, hehe :D
Ah ya and now i'm in the same class with salsha hehe

Sou.. Actually there was a lil problem with my pals in my school this afternoon... This made me going mad :[
But so sorry i'm lazy to write those thingies on now. It doesn't mean that i won't share my problem with you guys. Maybe later or.. I don't really know yet hehe

So, goodbye then! Bye-bye-cycle ^^

newbie pals!
koyashige
freakymamas
yatta i've finally made an account on this popular site, livejournal. well i used to have an acc here (when i was in craze lovin danny noriega ehehe) but i didn't have any desire to doing blogging at that time, lol.

so.. what? bye.

?

Log in

No account? Create an account